MATZE VOM ALTE WALD

TJP-70, HZP-188

C.I.B, C.I.E.

ChUA, JChUA, Junior Club Champion

2xBOB, BOS, 3xCACIB, 4xCAC, 2xVP-1, Best Baby, 2хJCAC,

2xJBOB

2xCACT, Working Champion of Ukraine, Working Club Champion, Y.Konovalov Memorial Winner

 

HD-frei; OCD-frei

Generation I Generation II Generation III Generation IV
Lux III V.Bockenhagen Idax Vom Fuchsberg Gero IV Vom Donaueck Ero II V.D.Wupperaue
Vini Vom Donaueck
Bea Vom Fuchsberg Olaf II Vom Richthof
Biene III V.Wachtersbach
Flora II V.Bockenhagen Troll Vom Kattensohl Jackel Neuforsthaus
Isolde Vom Kattensohl
Anna V.D.Wechter Mark Janko V.Schwaneburg
Fahra Vom Ortfeld
Cira Vom Alte Wald  Uno Vom Schinkelberg Mick II Vom Jagerhaus Matze Vom Schinkelberg
Romy Vom Liether-Moor
Kyra Vom Kloster Beselich Matze Vom Schinkelberg
Freya Vom Kloster Beselich
Luna II Vom Liether-Moor Waldmann Vom Liether-Moor Giove Di Costa Rubea
Ronja Vom Liether-Moor
Vella Vom Liether-Moor Olaf II Vom Richthof
Ronja Vom Liether-Moor
DATA/ДАТА SHOW/ВЫСТАВКА LOCATION/ МЕСТО ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ JUDGE/СУДЬЯ CLASS/ КЛАСС RESULTS/ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
22.05.2022 CACIB-FCI, Papa, HU Papa, Hungaria Maja Bubalo (HRV) Champion CAC, CACIB, BOB
21.05.2022 CACIB-FCI, Papa, HU Papa, Hungaria Zaur Agabeyli (AZE) Champion CAC, CACIB, BOS
06.05.2022 CACIB-FCI, Nitra, SK Nitra, Slovakia Dalibor Antic, (RC) Champion CAC, CACIB, BOB
05.05.2022 CACIB-FCI, Nitra, SK Nitra, Slovakia Calin Margineanu (RO) Champion CAC, CACIB
27.09.2020 CACIB-FCI, Sumy, UA Sumy, Ukraine Pavel Karpov (UA) Intermedia CAC, CACIB, BOS
26.09.2020 CACIB-FCI, Sumy, UA Sumy, Ukraine Kateryna Pereguda (UA) Intermedia CAC
12.09.2019 Club Championship Kremenchug, Ukraine Sergey Slukin (UA) Junior Junior Club Champion, Best of Breed
30.08.2020 CACIB-FCI, Kyiv, UA Kyiv, Ukraine Tatiana Shiyan (UA) Junior JCAC, JBOB
29.08.2020 CACIB-FCI, Kyiv, UA Kyiv, Ukraine Boris Aleksandrov (UA) Junior JCAC, JBOB
08.12.2019 FCI-CACIB "Crystal Cup - 2019" Kyiv, Ukraine Siret Lepasaar (EST) Baby VP-1, Best Baby
07.12.2019 FCI-CACIB "Kyiv Rus - 2019" Kyiv, Ukraine Dr. Umit Ozkanal (TUR) Baby VP-1
Дата/Date Prufing/Испытания Punkte/Баллы Qualifikation/ Квалификация Veranstaltungort /Место проведения
24.07.2021 САСТ-UA,  Y.Konovalov Memorial, (duck) 96 Exl., D-I, CACT Kharkiv reg.
11.10.2020 САСТ-UA, Field Trial, Club Championship   Exl., CACT Kyiv reg.
05-06.09.2020 САСТ-UA, HZP  188 Exl. Kyiv reg.
01.08.2020 Club Championship, CACT (duck) 93 Exl., D-I Kyiv reg.
14.03.2020 TJP 70   Kyiv reg.

Fear Itself Speech ?? ?? ?? click through the following web site | Advanced Trading ToolsLearn How to Trade opciones binarias demo click here now
Loan Canada go credit visit their website